Vidaxl Traffic Control Bollards 10 Pcs With Chain 75 Cm Pe, Red

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Traffic Control Bollards 10 Pcs With Chain 75 Cm Pe, Red

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£159.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Traffic Control Bollards 10 Pcs With Chain 75 Cm Pe

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£162.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 10x Traffic Control Bollards with Chain 75 cm PE Bollard Post and Chain

3-5 days
£164.99
Free Delivery

2/4/10x Traffic Control Bollards with Chain PE Reflective Bollard Post vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.39
Free Delivery

Traffic Bollard Set 10pc Red/Silver PE 75cm with 10m Chain & Reflective incl top

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.40
GBP 200.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Traffic Control Bollards 10 Pcs With Chain 75 Cm Pe, Red

Cheapest offer

This traffic control bollard set with chain is specially designed to identify hazards or designate off-limit areas on the road and effectively reduce traffic jams. The bollard posts are made of PE, which makes them lightweight and easy to move around. They form a highly visible barrier to guide or restrict access. The posts have reflective silver stripes to make drivers more aware of them, even in the dark. With the included top connector and chain, posts can be easily connected to each other. Features: Colour: Red and silver Material: PE Height: 75 cm Base diameter: 20 cm Chain length: 10 m Highly visible Reflective silver stripes Specifications: Dimensions: H:75 x W:20 x D:20 cm Weight: 9.5 kg Colour: Red Material: Polyethylene Model Number: 150964
£159.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk