Vidaxl Traffic Control Bollards 5 Pcs Plastic 75 Cm, Red

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£82.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 5x Traffic Control Bollards Plastic 75cm Road Parking Barrier Posts

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£83.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5x Traffic Control Bollards Plastic 75cm Road Parking Barrier Posts

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£83.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Traffic Control Bollards 5 Pcs Plastic 75 Cm Bollard Posts

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5x Traffic Control Bollards Plastic 75cm Road Parking Barrier Posts

In stock
£99.66
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5x Traffic Control Bollards Plastic 75cm Road Parking Barrier Posts

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£112.78
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5x Traffic Control Bollards Plastic 75cm Road Parking Barrier Posts

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£121.47
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5x Traffic Control Bollards Plastic 75cm Road Parking Barrier Posts

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£121.47
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5x Traffic Control Bollards Plastic 75cm Road Parking Barrier Posts

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£121.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Vidaxl Traffic Control Bollards 5 Pcs Plastic 75 Cm, Red

Cheapest offer

These 5 traffic control bollards are designed to identify hazards or indicate off-limit areas on the road and will effectively reduce traffic jams. The bollard posts are made of plastic, which makes them lightweight and easy to move around. They will form a highly visible barrier to guide or restrict access. They have reflective silver stripes to make drivers more aware of them, even in the dark. Delivery includes 5 bollard posts and 15 fixing screws. Features: Colour: Red and silver Material: Plastic Height: 75 cm Maximum diameter: 20 cm Highly visible Reflective silver stripes Delivery includes 5 bollard posts and 15 fixing screws Specifications: Dimensions: H:75 x W:20 x D:20 cm Weight: 4.9 kg Colour: Red Material: Plastic Model Number: 142829
£82.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk