vidaXL Chandelier with Beads Golden Round 3 x E14, Gold

vidaXL Chandelier with Beads Elegant Charm Contemporary Style Pendant Bedroom Hanging Lamp Living Room Chandelier with Beads Golden Round 3xE14

Used Offers from

vidaXL Chandelier with Beads Elegant Charm Contemporary Style Pendant Bedroom Hanging Lamp Living Room Chandelier with Beads Golden Round 3xE14

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chandelier with Beads Golden Round 3 x E14, Gold

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

Chandelier with Beads Round 3xE14 Pendant Living Room Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chandelier with Beads Elegant Charm Contemporary Style Pendant Bedroom Hanging Lamp Living Room Chandelier with Beads Golden Round 3xE14

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£76.45
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chandelier with Beads Elegant Charm Contemporary Style Pendant Bedroom Hanging Lamp Living Room Chandelier with Beads Golden Round 3xE14

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£85.18
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chandelier with Beads Golden Round 3 x E14, Gold

Cheapest offer

Featuring an extravagant and fancy design, this chandelier with glittering beads will surely make a bold visual statement and be an eye-catcher in your home interior! The droplets and 3-arm frame bring an elegant charm ensure optimal illumination. You can choose and install E14 bulbs with various light colours, creating an atmosphere of relaxation and restfulness. Please note the bulbs are not included. With mounting materials included, you can assemble and install the hanging lamp easily and securely. This appliance is not intended for use by person (including children) with reduced physical, sensory or mental capabilities, or lack of experience and knowledge, unless they have been given supervision or instruction concerning use of the appliance by a person responsible for their safety. This product is not a toy. Do not allow children to play with the appliance. Features: Colour: Golden (lamp base) + transparent (beads) Material: Metal (lamp base) + acrylic (beads) Dimensions: 36 x 42
£56.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk