Vidaxl Christmas Tree With Pine Cones Green And White 195 Cm Pvc&pe, Green

vidaXL Christmas Tree with Pine Cones Green and White 195 cm PVC&PE

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Christmas Tree With Pine Cones Green And White 195 Cm Pvc&pe, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£103.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Christmas Tree with Pine Cones Green and White 195 cm PVC&PE Xmas Tree

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£105.99
Free Delivery

Christmas Tree with Pine Cones Green&White PVC&PE Xmas Tree Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.99
Free Delivery

Artificial Christmas Tree 195 x 105 cm Green & White PVC PE Steel Hinged 41cones

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.84
GBP 129.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Christmas Tree With Pine Cones Green And White 195 Cm Pvc&pe, Green

Cheapest offer

This hinged Christmas tree is an ideal addition to any space in need of a splash of Christmas merriment. This beautiful Christmas tree with branches made of PVC and PE. Additionally, the included steel stand provides your tree with optimal stability. Featuring pine cones sprinkled throughout needles, this Xmas tree will bring any home to life. Tree branches are attached at the centre pole using a hinge system. Due to the hinges, the branches will automatically move to the right position. Have fun during the holidays with this lovely Christmas tree! Features: Colour: Green and white Material: PVC, PE, steel Total height: 195 cm Tree diameter: 105 cm With 699 PVC tips and 300 PE tips Decorated with 41 pine cones With hinged construction Easy assembly and storage Specifications: Dimensions: H:195.0 x W:105.0 x D:105.0 cm Colour: Green Material: Pvc Model Number: 340535
£103.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.