VidaXL Classical Guitar For Beginner 4/4 39" Basswood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Classical Guitar for Beginner 4/4 39" Basswood Starter Music Instrument

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£66.99
Free Delivery

Classical Guitar for Kids Beginner Starter Music Instrument Basswood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

VidaXL Classical Guitar For Beginner 4/4 39" Basswood, Brown

Cheapest offer

Our classical guitar is a great instrument for beginners and amateurs. This guitar is made of solid basswood with hard plastic buttons and fingerboard. The excellent sound quality and beautiful classic design make it very valuable. With a scale of 65 cm, this guitar has everything you need to become the next guitar player. Features: Colour: Natural Material: Basswood, nylon, hard plastic Full size: 4/4 (39") Length: 101 cm Width: 30.5 cm Scale: 65 cm Body height: Approx. 9 cm Specifications: Model Number: 70112
£63.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk