vidaXL 2 Shelf Old Wood Clothes Rack with Hanging Hooks

vidaXL Clothes Rack Old Wood 100 x 41 x 184 cm Engineered Wood

vidaXL 2 Shelf Old Wood Clothes Rack with Hanging Hooks

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Clothes Rack Old Wood 100x41x184cm Engineered Wood & Steel 3-Shelf Shoe Storage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.31
GBP 98.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clothes Rack Old Wood 100 x 41 x 184 cm Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£101.98
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Shelf Old Wood Clothes Rack with Hanging Hooks

Cheapest offer

Step into organised living with vidaXL 2 Shelf Old Wood Clothes Rack with Hanging Hooks that blends rustic charm and modern practicality, making every bedroom or storage area feel effortlessly tidy and stylish. Crafted from durable engineered wood and supported by a robust black steel frame, you'll find it easy to store garments, shoes and accessories while enjoying the smooth texture and elegant design. Multi-tiered shelves provide ample space for footwear and essentials, ensuring everything has its place. Seamlessly fitting into tight spaces, the rack complements both contemporary and traditional décor, offering a visually appealing solution for managing closet overflow. Maintenance is straightforward, so you'll keep your space neat with minimal effort, whether for individual or shared use.
£89.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)