vidaXL Clothes Rack with Shelves, Clothes Rail for Hallway, Garment Rack for Hanging Clothes, Hanger, Modern Style, Brown Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£67.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clothes Rack with Shelves, Clothes Rail for Hallway, Garment Rack for Hanging Clothes, Hanger, Modern Style, Brown Oak Engineered Wood

In stock
£80.31
Free Delivery

Clothes Rack with Shelves Garment Shelf Brown Oak Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clothes Rack with Shelves, Clothes Rail for Hallway, Garment Rack for Hanging Clothes, Hanger, Modern Style, Brown Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£82.97
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clothes Rack with Shelves, Clothes Rail for Hallway, Garment Rack for Hanging Clothes, Hanger, Modern Style, Brown Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£82.97
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clothes Rack with Shelves, Clothes Rail for Hallway, Garment Rack for Hanging Clothes, Hanger, Modern Style, Brown Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.34
Free Delivery

Clothes Rack with Shelves Brown Oak 100x45x162.5cm Compact Engineered Wood&Metal

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.77
GBP 83.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clothes Rack with Shelves, Clothes Rail for Hallway, Garment Rack for Hanging Clothes, Hanger, Modern Style, Brown Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£84.15
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clothes Rack with Shelves, Clothes Rail for Hallway, Garment Rack for Hanging Clothes, Hanger, Modern Style, Brown Oak Engineered Wood

In stock
£84.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Clothes Rack with Shelves, Clothes Rail for Hallway, Garment Rack for Hanging Clothes, Hanger, Modern Style, Brown Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Specifications】: The product is of dimensions 100 x 45 x 162.5 cm with a product weight of 15.1 kg 【Stylish Design】: The minimalist design and clean lines make this Coat Rack a stylish addition for rooms, complementing any decor while saving space 【Direct Assembly】: This free-standing coat rack requires assembly for which the package includes necessary accessories and instructions for ease of assembly 【Sturdy Material】: Possessing a metal frame and engineered wood, Brown Oak Clothes Rack with Shelves provides strength, stability and resistance to moisture 【Ample Storage】: This clothes rack contains an ample number of shelves allowing the organization of clothes and bags, and is perfect for shoes and folded clothes
£67.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Folding Clothes Dry Rack White Plastic
£85.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Drying Rack Bathtub Extendable Over Bath Airer Clothes Dryer Aluminium
£53.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Drying Rack for Balcony 54x25x42 cm Aluminium
£33.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VidaXL Laundry Drying Rack With Wheels 89X64X129Cm Aluminium, Silver
£101.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery