Vidaxl Corner Wardrobe Grey 130X87X169 Cm

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Corner Wardrobe Grey 130X87X169 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Corner Wardrobe Grey Clothing Garment Stand Storage Cupboard Organiser

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Corner Wardrobe Grey 130X87X169cm, Grey

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Corner Wardrobe Grey Clothing Garment Stand Storage Cupboard Organiser vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.39
Free Delivery

Corner wardrobe Grey 130x87x169cm Iron frame Polyester cover Space-saving Hooks

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.41
GBP 58.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Corner Wardrobe Black 130X87X169 Cm
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wardrobe with 2 Drawers Clothing Cabinet Clothes Rack Engineered Wood vidaXL
£273.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wardrobe Black Oak Engineered Wood 85x85x140 cm 6 Shelves 8 Storage Corner 120kg
£100.68
GBP 100.68 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Corner Wardrobe Grey 130X87X169 Cm

Cheapest offer

This practical corner clothes rack provides an ideal storage solution for your clothes and shoes. It is characterized by a sturdy iron frame, making the clothes rack exceedingly durable. Compared to a normal fabric cabinet, the structure of the corner fabric cabinet is even more stable. The space-saving wardrobe optimises the usage of corner, and therefore offers large storage space and hanging options, to keep your bags, shoes and small items organised and within reach. The fabric cover with zippers will protect your clothes from dirt and dust.
£45.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)