Cube Gabion Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Pot Garden Raised Bed Steel Wire vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Gabion Raised Bed Cube Silver 50x50x50cm Steel Wire Rustproof Planter Heavy Duty

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.64
GBP 56.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cube Gabion Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Pot Garden Raised Bed Steel Wire vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.07
Free Delivery

Cube Gabion Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Pot Garden Raised Bed Steel Wire vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.25
Free Delivery

Cube Gabion Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Pot Garden Raised Bed Steel Wire vidaXL

£76.25
Free Delivery

Cube Gabion Raised Bed Steel Wire Outdoor Pot Raised Bed Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.43
Free Delivery

Cube Gabion Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Pot Garden Raised Bed Steel Wire vidaXL

£79.43
Free Delivery
Cube Gabion Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Pot Garden Raised Bed Steel Wire vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Square / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8719883734781 / Material: Steel / MPN: 145650 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21040101089 / Item Depth: 50 cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: vidaXL Cube Gabion Planter Steel Wire 50cm Outdoor Pot Raised Garden Bed Cage / Mesh Size: 10 x 5 cm / Colour: Silver / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 50 x 50 x 50 cm / Type: Not specified / EAN: 8719883734781 / GTIN: 8719883734781 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 50 cm / Number in Pack: 1 / Features: Weather Resistant / Item Weight: 4.5 kg / Item Width: 50 cm / Wire Diameter: 3.5 mm
£45.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Raised Bed Cube Gabion Steel Wire 60x60x60 cm Silver
£38.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cube Gabion Raised Bed, Steel Wire, Garden Border, Silver, 30 x 30 x 30 cm
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery