Vidaxl Day Bed Without Mattress Black 75X190 Cm Small Single Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Day Bed without Mattress Black 75x190 cm Small Single Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Day Bed Without Mattress Black 75X190 Cm Small Single Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery

(black, 75 x 190 cm) vidaXL Day Bed Sleepover Sofa Occasional Guest Bed Sofa Bed Solid Wood Pine

3-5 days
£198.99
Free Delivery

Day Bed Solid Pinewood Black 75x190 cm Small Single Sofa Bed No Mattress Storage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£245.04
GBP 245.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Day Bed White Solid Wood Pine 90X190 Cm, White
£108.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Pull-out Day Bed Solid Wood Pine 2x(90x190) cm, Brown
£230.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
White Solid Pine Day Bed 75x190 cm Small Single Sofa Bed Frame Guest Room Style
£165.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Day Bed Without Mattress Black 75X190 Cm Small Single Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

This wooden day bed will be perfect for accommodating unexpected overnight guests while providing a comfortable seating space during the day.
£189.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)