Vidaxl Pull-Out Sofa Bed Frame Without Mattress Grey Metal 90X200 Cm

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Pull-Out Sofa Bed Frame Without Mattress Grey Metal 90X200 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£120.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pull-out Sofa Bed Frame Grey Metal 90x200cm Bedroom Guest Day Bed Base

3-5 days
£121.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pull-out Sofa Bed Frame Grey Metal 90x200 cm (324754), Grey

3 to 5 days
£122.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sofa bed Grey Powder-Coated Metal Pull-Out Daybed 200x90cm Frame Guest RailingXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.98
GBP 150.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Pull-out Day Bed without Mattress 2x(90x190) cm
£166.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2 pcs Pull-Out Wire Baskets Kitchen Base Larder Units Storage Organiser 800 mm
£139.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Pull-Out Sofa Bed Frame Without Mattress White Metal 90X200 Cm
£120.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Pull-Out Sofa Bed Frame Without Mattress Grey Metal 90X200 Cm

Cheapest offer

Combining the luxury of a sofa with the convenience of a guest bed, this multi-functional pull-out sofa bed will surely make a practical and eye-catching addition to any interior!.
£120.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)