Vidaxl Pull-Out Sofa Bed Frame Without Mattress White Metal 90X200 Cm

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Pull-Out Sofa Bed Frame Without Mattress White Metal 90X200 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£120.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL White Metal Pull-Out Sofa Bed Frame 206x185 cm (Fits 200x90 Mattress) 324753

3-5 days
£133.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pull-out Sofa Bed Frame White Metal 90X200 Cm, White

3 to 5 days
£134.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pull-out Sofa Bed Frame Metal 90x200 cm Day Bed Base Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.79
Free Delivery

Sofa Bed Pull-Out White Powder-Coated Metal Frame 90x200cm Space-Saving Daybed.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.91
GBP 165.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Pull-out Day Bed without Mattress 2x(90x190) cm
£166.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2 pcs Pull-Out Wire Baskets Kitchen Base Larder Units Storage Organiser 800 mm
£139.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compact Computer Desk with Pull-out Keyboard Tray Office Stand Desk vidaXL
£55.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Pull-Out Sofa Bed Frame Without Mattress White Metal 90X200 Cm

Cheapest offer

This versatile sofa bed will be perfect for accommodating unexpected overnight guests, while providing a comfortable seating space during the day. You can easily convert this piece of furniture into a sofa during the day and a comfortable bed at night. The daybed frame maximises the available floor space while providing sleeping space for two people, making it an ideal choice for people with limited living space. Moreover, the sleepover bed is equipped with a side railing that keeps the user from rolling out while sleeping. The whole bed frame has a sturdy metal construction, which makes it very durable, and suitable for day-to-day use. Please note: The delivery includes the bed frame only. Mattresses are not included. You can check the shop for the matching mattresses.
£120.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.