Console Table Legs U-Shaped Desk Legs Metal Bar Stand DIY 2 pcs Steel vidaXL

vidaXL Dining Table Legs U-Shaped 2 pcs Black 50x(72-73) cm Steel

Console Table Legs U-Shaped Desk Legs Metal Bar Stand DIY 2 pcs Steel vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.39
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Legs U-Shaped Black Powder-Coated Steel 50x(72-73)cm with Levelers

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.79
GBP 82.79 / Unit
Free Delivery
Console Table Legs U-Shaped Desk Legs Metal Bar Stand DIY 2 pcs Steel vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular, U-Shaped, Irregular, Square / Minimum Length: 60 Centimeters, 28 Centimeters, 38 Centimeters, 30 Centimete ... / Size: 60 x (72-73) cm, 28x72, 60 x 30-31 cm, 28 cm x 42-43 cm, 38x ... / UPC: 8721158314444 / MPN: 4012784 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28074565187 / Item Length: 60 Centimeters, 38 Centimeters, 28 Centimeters, 40 Centimete ... / Suitable For: Table Top / Colour: black / Department: Adults, Adult, Teenagers / Care Instructions: Wipe Clean, Wipe with a damp cloth, Wipe with a dry cloth, W ... / Item Height: 72.5 Centimeters, 72 Centimeters, 30 Centimeters, 31 Centime ... / Maximum Height: 73 Centimeters, 31 Centimeters, 43 Centimeters / Style: Modern, Contemporary / Features: Adjustable Foot Levelers / Finish: Powder-Coated, Powder-coated, Powder Coated / Number of Items: 2 / Room: Outdoor / Item Width: 28 Centimeters, 60 Centimeters, 40 Centimeters, 80 Centimete ... / Minimum Height: 72 Centimeters, 30 Centimeters, 42 Centimeters / Minimum Width: 60 Centimeters, 38 Centimeters, 40 Centimeters, 30 Centimete ... / Pattern: Geometric, Solid / Item Diameter: 20 cm / Compatible Model: As Described / Set Includes: 2 x Coffee Table Leg / Material: Powder-Coated Steel / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Maximum Width: 60 Centimeters, 40 Centimeters, 80 Centimeters, 38 Centimete ... / Mounting: Fixed, Pre-Drilled Holes, Screws, Freestanding, Free-Standin ... / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 50 x (72-73) cm / Maximum Length: 60 Centimeters, 28 Centimeters, 38 Centimeters, 40 Centimete ... / Type: Console Table Legs, Table Base / EAN: 8721158314444 / GTIN: 8721158314444 / Model: U-Shaped Dining Table Legs, Coff ... / Theme: Space / Item Weight: 11.9 kg, 8.9 kg, 9.7 kg, 8.85 kg, 6.55 kg, 9.75 kg, 6.8 kg, ... / Product Line: vidaXL Dining Table Legs
£80.39
ebay.co.uk