Vidaxl Dining Table White And Brown 114X71X75 Cm Solid Rubber Wood, White

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Dining Table White And Brown 114X71X75 Cm Solid Rubber Wood, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£130.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Solid Rubber Wood Dining Table White Brown 114x71x75cm Kitchen Table

3-5 days
£162.99
Free Delivery

Solid Rubber Wood Dining Table Classic 114x71x75cm Kitchen Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.59
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Dining Table White And Brown 114X71X75 Cm Solid Rubber Wood, White

Cheapest offer

Designed with stylish lines, this wooden dining table will be a great choice for your dining room or kitchen. Made of solid rubber wood, the table frame is exceedingly durable and hardwearing. The table top is made of MDF with rubber wood veneer, which provides a stable place for you to have meals. Additionally, thanks to the polished, painted and lacquered finish, the dinner table is easy to clean with a damp cloth. The simple elegance of this dining table will make everyday dinners special. The dinner table is easy to assemble. Features: Colour: White and brown Material: Solid rubber wood frame + MDF top with rubber wood veneer Dimensions: 114 x 71 x 75 cm (L x W x H) Polished, painted and lacquered Specifications: Dimensions: H:75.0 x W:114.0 x D:114.0 cm Colour: White Material: Wood Model Number: 247363
£130.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.