Vidaxl Dining Table White And Grey 180X90X73 Cm Pinewood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£175.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Dining Table White and Grey Pinewood Kitchen Dining Room Home Furniture

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£176.99
Free Delivery

Dining Table Dining Room Furniture 140x70cm/180x90cm Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Dining Table White And Grey 180X90X73 Cm Pinewood, Grey

Cheapest offer

Bring an air of minimalist style and elegant charm to your kitchen or dining room with our solid wooden table! Made of pinewood, the dining table is exceedingly stable and durable. Additionally, it is easy to assemble and clean with just a damp cloth. Delivery includes 1 dining table. Features: Colour: White and grey Material: Pinewood Table dimensions: 180 x 90 x 73 cm (L x W x H) Specifications: Dimensions: H:73.0 x W:180.0 x D:90.0 cm Colour: Grey Material: Wood Model Number: 283406
£175.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.