vidaXL Dog Gate Foldable 2 Panels, Dog Fence for Stairs Kitchen Home, Pet Gate for Dogs Pets, Freestanding Dog Barrier, White Solid Wood Fir

Used Offers from

vidaXL Dog Gate Foldable 2 Panels, Dog Fence for Stairs Kitchen Home, Pet Gate for Dogs Pets, Freestanding Dog Barrier, White Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

(white, 80 x 60 x 2 cm/ 2 pcs) vidaXL Dog Gate with Door Foldable Dog Fence Barrier Pet Gate Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dog Gate Foldable 2 Panels White 160 cm Solid Wood Fir, White

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Dog Gate Foldable 2 Panels, Dog Fence for Stairs Kitchen Home, Pet Gate for Dogs Pets, Freestanding Dog Barrier, White Solid Wood Fir

In stock
£36.16
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dog Gate Foldable 2 Panels, Dog Fence for Stairs Kitchen Home, Pet Gate for Dogs Pets, Freestanding Dog Barrier, White Solid Wood Fir

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.41
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dog Gate Foldable 2 Panels, Dog Fence for Stairs Kitchen Home, Pet Gate for Dogs Pets, Freestanding Dog Barrier, White Solid Wood Fir

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.10
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dog Gate Foldable 2 Panels, Dog Fence for Stairs Kitchen Home, Pet Gate for Dogs Pets, Freestanding Dog Barrier, White Solid Wood Fir

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Dog Gate Foldable 3 Panels White 150 cm Poplar Wood
£48.99
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dog Gate Foldable 3 Panels Brown 150 cm Poplar Wood
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Dog Gate Foldable 2 Panels 160 Cm Poplar Wood
£28.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Dog Gate Foldable 2 Panels, Dog Fence for Stairs Kitchen Home, Pet Gate for Dogs Pets, Freestanding Dog Barrier, White Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest offer

【Multiple Applications】: Effective for preventing pets from jumping over or getting through in living rooms, kitchens, stairs, and doorways 【Easy to Use】: Simple setup with no installation or drilling required, protecting your home from damage 【Foldable Design】: Freestanding and totally foldable without feet, making it easy to carry and store 【Practical Utility】: Two sturdy feet provide stability and flexibility, ensuring enhanced security for small/medium dogs 【Material】: Solid fir wood with water-base paint offers durability, longevity, and easy cleaning
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.