vidaXL Dog Gate with Door Foldable 4 Panels, Dog Fence for Stairs Kitchen Home, Pet Gate for Dogs Pets, Freestanding Dog Barrier, Brown Poplar Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£63.99
Free Delivery

(brown, 80 x 60 x 2 cm/ 4 pcs) vidaXL Dog Gate with Door Foldable Pet Gate Dog Fence Pet Barrier Poplar Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£63.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dog Gate with Door Foldable 4 Panels Brown 320 cm Poplar Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Dog Gate with Door Foldable 4 Panels, Dog Fence for Stairs Kitchen Home, Pet Gate for Dogs Pets, Freestanding Dog Barrier, Brown Poplar Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£94.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Dog Gate Foldable 3 Panels Brown 150 cm Poplar Wood
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dog Gate Foldable 2 Panels Black 160 cm Poplar Wood
£28.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dog Gate with Door Foldable 4 Panels, Dog Fence for Stairs Kitchen Home, Pet Gate for Dogs Pets, Freestanding Dog Barrier, Brown Poplar Wood

Cheapest offer

【Foldable Design】: The 4-panel gate includes a door panel and can be completely folded for easy storage or transport without requiring installation or drilling 【Ample Width】: Measuring 320 cm in total length with 80 x 60 x 2 cm panels and a 6 cm bar spacing, it effectively prevents pets from jumping over or getting through 【Durable Material】: Made from poplar wood with water-base paint, this brown dog gate is built to be long-lasting, durable, and easy to clean 【Stable Feet】: Equipped with two sturdy feet, this pet barrier provides excellent stability and can be easily adjusted to keep your pet secure 【Versatile Use】: Ideal for keeping small to medium dogs safe in various spaces like the living room, kitchen, stairs, and doorways
£63.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk