vidaXL Dog Gate with Door Foldable 4 Panels, Dog Fence for Stairs Kitchen Home, Pet Gate for Dogs Pets, Freestanding Dog Barrier, Brown Poplar Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£82.99
Free Delivery

(brown, 80 x 90 x 2 cm/ 4 pcs) vidaXL Dog Gate with Door Foldable Pet Gate Dog Fence Pet Barrier Poplar Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£82.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dog Gate with Door Foldable 4 Panels Brown 320 cm Poplar Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

vidaXL Dog Gate Foldable 3 Panels Brown 150 cm Poplar Wood
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dog Gate Foldable 2 Panels Black 160 cm Poplar Wood
£28.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dog Gate with Door Foldable 4 Panels, Dog Fence for Stairs Kitchen Home, Pet Gate for Dogs Pets, Freestanding Dog Barrier, Brown Poplar Wood

Cheapest offer

【Stable Design】: Features two sturdy feet for added stability and adjustable placement, ensuring the gate remains secure 【Multiple Uses】: Suitable for use in living rooms, kitchens, stairs, and doorways to keep small/medium dogs in a secure area 【Integrated Door Panel】: Includes a lockable door panel, offering convenient access and enhanced security 【Durable Material】: The dog gate is crafted from poplar wood with water-base paint, ensuring longevity and easy maintenance 【Foldable & Portable】: This pet gate is completely foldable without feet, making it easy to store and transport conveniently
£82.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk