vidaXL Dog Gate with Door Foldable 4 Panels, Dog Fence for Stairs Kitchen, Pet Gate for Dogs Pets, Freestanding Dog Barrier, Brown Oak Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

(brown oak, 80 x 90 x 2 cm/ 4 pcs) vidaXL Dog Gate with Door Foldable Dog Fence Barrier Pet Gate Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dog Gate with Door Foldable 4 Panels Brown Oak 320 cm Solid Wood Fir, Brown

3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

vidaXL Dog Gate Foldable 3 Panels Brown 150 cm Poplar Wood
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dog Gate Foldable 2 Panels Black 160 cm Poplar Wood
£28.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dog Gate with Door Foldable 4 Panels, Dog Fence for Stairs Kitchen, Pet Gate for Dogs Pets, Freestanding Dog Barrier, Brown Oak Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest offer

【Multiple Uses】: Ideal for keeping pets safe in living rooms, kitchens, and doorways 【Dimensions】: Each panel measures 80 x 90 x 2 cm; total length of 320 cm 【Foldable Design】: No installation needed; collapses easily for storage and transport 【Durable Material】: Solid fir wood dog gate with water-base paint for long-lasting use 【Security Features】: Includes door panel with locks and sturdy feet for stability
£64.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk