vidaXL Dog House with Roof Anthracite 117x153x123 cm Galvanised Steel, Grey

vidaXL Dog House with Roof – Galvanised Steel, Anthracite – Outdoor/Indoor, 117x153x123 cm

vidaXL Dog House with Roof Anthracite 117x153x123 cm Galvanised Steel, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£116.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Dog House Dog Kennel with Roof Dog Cage Anthracite Galvanised Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£117.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Galvanised Steel Dog House with Roof - Anthracite Dog Kennel for Outdoor/Indoor, Spacious Dimensions, Weather-

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£117.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Dog House with Roof 117 x 153 x 123cm

2-4 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Galvanised Steel Dog House with Roof - Anthracite Dog Kennel for Outdoor/Indoor, Spacious Dimensions, Weather-

In stock
£140.83
Free Delivery

vidaXL Galvanised Steel Dog House with Roof - Anthracite Dog Kennel for Outdoor/Indoor, Spacious Dimensions, Weather-

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Galvanised Steel Dog House with Roof - Anthracite Dog Kennel for Outdoor/Indoor, Spacious Dimensions, Weather-

In stock
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Galvanised Steel Dog House with Roof - Anthracite Dog Kennel for Outdoor/Indoor, Spacious Dimensions, Weather-

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dog House with Roof Anthracite 117x153x123 cm Galvanised Steel, Grey

Cheapest offer

Provide safety and comfort for your furry friends with this dog house with roof. EU responsible party Haba Trading B.V. Mary Kingsleystraat 1 5928SK Venlo The Netherlands Compliance-safety@vidaxl.com Features: Versatile use: The versatile doghouse features multiple uses: playing, exercising, training, or simply keeping your puppy safe. It will be the perfect play paradise for your furry friends! Durable construction: Thanks to the sturdy and heavy-duty galvanised steel construction, the dog kennel is durable and built to last Practical roof: The roof of the dog cage protects the puppy from the sun, rain, snow, and other weather conditions Convenient access: There is an entrance to the animal house, which makes it easy to get in and out Entrance area size: 47 x 70 cm (L x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:123.0 x W:117.0 x D:153.0 cm Colour: Anthracite Material: Steel Model Number: 172348
£116.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Outdoor Dog Kennel with Roof Patio Enclosure Dog Cage Dog House Crate vidaXL
£300.99
Compare 18 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel with Roof 200x200x150 cm, Silver
£135.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Outdoor Dog Kennel With Roof 300X300X150 Cm
£167.99
Compare 12 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Outdoor Dog Kennel With Roof 600X200X150 Cm
£175.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery