VidaXL Doormat Washable Blue 40X60Cm, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Doormat Washable Blue Home Garden Barrier Entrance Rug for Front Door

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Doormat, Blue - Washable, Indoor/Outdoor Use, Absorbent, Non-Slip PVC Back, 100% Polyamide, Size: 60x40 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Doormat, Blue - Washable, Indoor/Outdoor Use, Absorbent, Non-Slip PVC Back, 100% Polyamide, Size: 60x40 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.72
Free Delivery

vidaXL Doormat, Blue - Washable, Indoor/Outdoor Use, Absorbent, Non-Slip PVC Back, 100% Polyamide, Size: 60x40 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.40
Free Delivery

vidaXL Doormat, Blue - Washable, Indoor/Outdoor Use, Absorbent, Non-Slip PVC Back, 100% Polyamide, Size: 60x40 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.40
Free Delivery

vidaXL Doormat, Blue - Washable, Indoor/Outdoor Use, Absorbent, Non-Slip PVC Back, 100% Polyamide, Size: 60x40 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.37
Free Delivery

vidaXL Doormat, Blue - Washable, Indoor/Outdoor Use, Absorbent, Non-Slip PVC Back, 100% Polyamide, Size: 60x40 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 2x Dust Control Mats Rectangular Tufted 60x90cm Anthracite Front Door
£50.48
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Sand vidaXL
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VidaXL Doormat Washable Blue 40X60Cm, Blue

Cheapest offer

Place our indoor/outdoor doormat on the floor in your entryway and keep dirt outside! This mat is thick and efficiently absorbent,approximately 2.5 L/m². Our high-quality door mat is fitted with a nonskid PVC backing, which keeps the mat in place during use. It is pliable and can be easily rolled up for easy storage and transport. Additionally, it is machine washable for easy washing. Features: Colour: Blue Surface material: 100% polyamide Backing material: Non-slip PVC Size: 60 x 40 cm (L x W) Total height: 9 mm Pile height: 7 mm Black border all around Total weight: 2900 g / m² Specifications: Dimensions: H:0.9 x W:60 x D:40 cm Weight: 1.2 kg Colour: Blue Material: Fabric Model Number: 323439
£25.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk