vidaXL Double-Head Garden Parasol with LEDs Canopy Outdoor Umbrella Sand White

vidaXL Double-Head Garden Parasol with LEDs, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Sand White

vidaXL Double-Head Garden Parasol with LEDs Canopy Outdoor Umbrella Sand White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£232.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Double-Head Garden Parasol with LEDs, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Sand White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£232.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Double-Head Parasol with LEDs Sand White 449x245 cm, White

3 to 5 days
£233.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Double-Head Garden Parasol with LEDs, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Sand White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£268.41
Free Delivery

vidaXL White LED Double Head Parasol 4.5 x 2.6m - Size: 245 x 449 x 265cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£270.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Double-Head Garden Parasol with LEDs, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Sand White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£270.74
Free Delivery

vidaXL Double-Head Garden Parasol with LEDs, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Sand White

In stock
£276.62
Free Delivery

Double-Head Parasol Garden Umbrella with LEDs Outdoor Sun Umbrella vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.59
Free Delivery

Double-Head Garden Parasol Sand White 449x265cm Polyester Iron LED Lights Crank

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£288.56
GBP 288.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

(taupe) vidaXL Double-Head Parasol Garden Umbrella with LEDs Sun Umbrella Anthracite
£218.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Double-Head Parasol Azure Blue 449x245 cm, Blue
£203.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Double-Head Parasol with LEDs Anthracite 449x245 cm, Black
£226.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Double-Head Garden Parasol with LEDs Canopy Outdoor Umbrella Sand White

Cheapest offer

This elegant double-head garden parasol with LEDs is a perfect choice for creating some shade and protecting you from the sun's harmful UV rays.
£232.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.