vidaXL Double-Head Parasol Taupe 449x245 cm, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£203.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Taupe Double Head Parasol 4.5 x 2.6m - Size: 245 x 449 x 265cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£222.00
Free Delivery

(taupe) vidaXL Double-Head Parasol Garden Umbrella Patio Sun Shade Outdoor Umbrella

3-5 days
£223.99
Free Delivery

Double-Head Parasol Garden Umbrella Patio Sun Shade Outdoor Umbrella vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£268.79
Free Delivery

Double-Head Parasol Taupe 449x265cm UV-Protective 100% Polyester Crank 48mm Pole

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£277.58
GBP 277.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

4 Variants from £192.99

vidaXL Double-Head Parasol Taupe 449x245 cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

This elegant double-head parasol is a perfect choice for creating some shade and protecting you from the sun's harmful UV rays. Features: Durable material: Made of UV-protective and anti-fade polyester, the garden parasol provides you with optimum protection against the sun and is easy to clean Sturdy frame: The strong powder-coated iron pole, along with durable ribs, makes the garden umbrella very stable and sturdy Crank mechanism: Thanks to the crank mechanism, the umbrella can be easily opened and closed Strong base: The base with the sandbag makes sure the parasol is sturdy and stable even in strong wind and heavy rain Features a base with sandbag Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:245 x W:449 x D:265 cm Weight: 18.1 kg Colour: Brown Material: Fabric Model Number: 362948
£203.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk