vidaXL Dressing Table with Mirror Black 90x50x132.5 cm Engineered Wood, Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL Dressing Table with Mirror Black 90x50x132.5 cm Engineered Wood, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95

(black, with mirror) vidaXL Dressing Table Vanity Desk Cosmetic Table Makeup Desk Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£120.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Single Door Single Drawer Black Wooden Dressing Table with Mirror - Size: 132.5 x 90 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Dressing Table Makeup Vanity with Mirror Black Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Bedroom Dressing Tables Brown 90 x 50 x 75 cm Solid Mango wood
£122.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Dressing Table With Mirror Concrete Grey 74.5X40X141 Cm, Grey
£58.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Dressing Table with Mirror Black 90x50x132.5 cm Engineered Wood, Black

Cheapest offer

Featuring refined straight lines and an asymmetrical shape brimming with uniqueness, this dressing table is sure to turn heads! Do not use this item if any components are broken, torn or missing. This product is powered by DC 5V, but the certified 5V USB power source is not included. Higher voltage may cause overheating to occur and may result in damage to the device and the potential risk of overheating and fiire. Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Utility mirror: The makeup table with the mirror is perfect for your daily beauty routine. The mirror allows you to take care of your facial skin and wear your makeup too! Ample storage space: The vanity table provides ample space for easy access to your make-up, jewellery and everyday essentials. Good to know: To make assembly as easy as possible, each product is delivered with a manual Specifications: Dimensions: H:1
£119.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk