vidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 90x150cm Black Welcome Carpet Rug

vidaXL Dust Control Mat in Sleek Black - Polypropylene Fabric, Non-Slip Design, Rectangular and Tufted, Easy Maintenance (Size - 90x150 cm)

Used Offers from

vidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 90x150cm Black Welcome Carpet Rug

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 90x150cm Black Welcome Carpet Rug

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

VidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 90X150Cm Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

1/2x Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted Rug Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 90x150cm Black Welcome Carpet Rug

In stock
£43.09
Free Delivery

Doormat Rectangular 90x150cm Black Tufted 100% PP Rubber Backing Non-Slip Mat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.39
GBP 43.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 90x150cm Black Welcome Carpet Rug

In stock
£51.90
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 90x150cm Black Welcome Carpet Rug

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 90x150cm Black Welcome Carpet Rug

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 90x150cm Black Welcome Carpet Rug

Cheapest offer

【Product Title 200】: vidaXL Dust Control Mat in Sleek Black - Polypropylene Fabric, Non-Slip Design, Rectangular and Tufted, Easy Maintenance (Size - 90x150 cm 【Non-Slip Design】: The mat features a flexible, non-slip rubber backing that keeps it in a fixed position for optimum function 【Easy Maintenance】: Designed for convenience, this mat can be cleaned easily by simply hosing it down 【Efficient Cleaning】: This dust control mat effectively removes dirt and moisture from shoes, ensuring cleanliness indoors 【Elegant Black】: In stylish black, this mat complements a variety of interior décor themes 【Sturdy Material】: Made of flexible yet durable polypropylene fabric, the mat is resistant to water and damp damage
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk