vidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 90x150cm Anthracite Welcome Carpet

Used Offers from

vidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 90x150cm Anthracite Welcome Carpet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

1/2x Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted Rug Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

VidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 90X150Cm Anthracite, Black

3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Doormat Anthracite 90x150 cm. Tufted Polypropylene with Non-Slip Rubber Backing

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.96
GBP 47.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 90x150cm Anthracite Welcome Carpet

Cheapest offer

This dust control mat will remove dirt and moisture from shoes and keep your indoor surfaces clean. The non-slip mat is made of flexible yet durable...
£38.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com