VidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 60X90Cm Anthracite, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 60x90cm Anthracite Welcome Carpet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 60X90 Cm Anthracite

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

Doormat 60x90 cm Anthracite 100% PP Tuft Rubber Backing Heavy Duty Entrance Door

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.45
GBP 35.45 / Unit
Free Delivery
VidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 60X90Cm Anthracite, Black

Cheapest offer

This dust control mat will remove dirt and moisture from shoes and keep your indoor surfaces clean. The non-slip mat is made of flexible yet durable tufted polypropylene, which makes it damp and mildew proof. Thanks to its hefty weight and non-slip backing, the mat will stay in place. Its very easy to clean, and you can just hose it down. Features: Colour: Anthracite Material: Tufted fabric with a flexible, non-slip rubber backing Size: 60 x 90 cm (W x L) Total height: 5.5 mm Total weight: 1960 gr/m² Fabric: Polypropylene: 100% Specifications: Dimensions: H:0.6 x W:90 x D:60 cm Weight: 1.2 kg Colour: Black Material: Fabric Model Number: 132706
£24.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 40x60cm Blue Welcome Carpet Rug
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 40x60cm Black Welcome Carpet Rug
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
VidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 90X150Cm Black, Black
£36.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(red, 60 x 150 cm) vidaXL 1/2x Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted Rug Multi Colours Multi Sizes
£27.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Dust Control Mats 2 Pcs Rectangular Tufted
£18.05
Compare 59 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery