Vidaxl Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 90X150 Cm Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

1/2x Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted Rug Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

Doormat Dust Control Tufted PP Rubber Backing Rectangular 90x150 cm Blue Nonslip

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.12
GBP 51.12 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 90X150 Cm Blue

Cheapest offer

Our dust control mat is perfect for keeping out damp, dust and debris.
£41.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vidaxl Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 40X60 Cm Blue
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 60X90 Cm Anthracite
£28.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
VidaXL Dust Control Mats 2 Pieces Rectangular Tufted 60X90Cm Anthracite, Black
£67.45
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 90X150Cm Black, Black
£37.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery