VidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 80X120Cm Blue, Blue

vidaXL Dust Control Mat - Rectangular Tufted Fabric with Non-Slip Rubber Backing, Removal of Dirt and Moisture, Blue, 80x120cm

Used Offers from

VidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 80X120Cm Blue, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

1/2x Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted Rug Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

Doormat Blue 80x120cm Tufted Polypropylene Rubber Backing Entrance Door Hall Mat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.10
GBP 39.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

VidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 80X120Cm Blue, Blue

Cheapest offer

This dust control mat will remove dirt and moisture from shoes and keep your indoor surfaces clean. The non-slip mat is made of flexible yet durable tufted polypropylene, which makes it damp and mildew proof. Thanks to its hefty weight and non-slip backing, the mat will stay in place. Its very easy to clean, and you can just hose it down. Features: Colour: Blue Material: Tufted fabric with a flexible, non-slip rubber backing Size: 80 x 120 cm (W x L) Total height: 5.5 mm Total weight: 1960 gr/m² Fabric: Polypropylene: 100% Specifications: Dimensions: H:0.6 x W:120 x D:80 cm Weight: 2.1 kg Colour: Blue Material: Fabric Model Number: 132713
£32.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk