Faux Sheepskin Rug Anthracite Ø160cm Polyester Extra-Soft High Pile Warm

vidaXL Faux Sheepskin Rug TAFALLA Anthracite Ø 160 cm Polyester

Faux Sheepskin Rug Anthracite Ø160cm Polyester Extra-Soft High Pile Warm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.32
GBP 57.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Faux Sheepskin Rug TAFALLA Anthracite Ø 160 cm Polyester

4-6 days
£75.87
Free Delivery
Faux Sheepskin Rug Anthracite Ø160cm Polyester Extra-Soft High Pile Warm

Cheapest offer

Type: Faux Sheepskin Rug / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Size: Ø 160 cm / Item Height: 0 / Product: Faux Sheepskin Rug / Material: Polyester / Item Length: 0 / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 0 / Item Weight: 2.1 / Colour: Anthracite
£57.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Faux Sheepskin Rug TAFALLA Polyester Modern Decor Home Accessory Cozy vidaXL
£78.82
GBP 78.82 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faux Sheepskin Rug Cream 60x90cm High Pile Polyester Soft Cosy Indoor ExtraSoft
£19.73
GBP 19.73 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faux Sheepskin Rug 200x200 cm Grey Plush Polyester Square Cozy Indoor Ultra Soft
£83.72
GBP 83.72 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Faux Sheepskin Rug TAFALLA White Ø 200 cm Polyester
£88.75
GBP 88.75 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery