vidaXL Firewood Rack 40x30x80 cm Stainless Steel, fireplace log holder, log holder, log stand, indoor log storage, fire wood rack, log rack

Used Offers from

vidaXL Firewood Rack 40x30x80 cm Stainless Steel, fireplace log holder, log holder, log stand, indoor log storage, fire wood rack, log rack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Firewood Rack 40x30x80 cm Stainless Steel fireplace log holder

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Firewood Rack 40x30x80 cm Stainless Steel, fireplace log holder, log holder, log stand, indoor log storage, fire wood rack, log rack

In stock
£64.98
Free Delivery

Firewood Rack, Firewood Racks, Firewood Rack vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Firewood Rack Stainless Steel Cold-Rolled Steel 40x30x80cm Indoor Log Holder XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.78
GBP 67.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Firewood Rack 40x30x80 cm Stainless Steel, fireplace log holder, log holder, log stand, indoor log storage, fire wood rack, log rack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.03
Free Delivery

vidaXL Firewood Rack 40x30x80 cm Stainless Steel, fireplace log holder, log holder, log stand, indoor log storage, fire wood rack, log rack

In stock
£78.44
Free Delivery

vidaXL Firewood Rack 40x30x80 cm Stainless Steel, fireplace log holder, log holder, log stand, indoor log storage, fire wood rack, log rack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.44
Free Delivery

vidaXL Firewood Rack 40x30x80 cm Stainless Steel, fireplace log holder, log holder, log stand, indoor log storage, fire wood rack, log rack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Firewood Rack 40x30x80 cm Stainless Steel, fireplace log holder, log holder, log stand, indoor log storage, fire wood rack, log rack

Cheapest offer

【Space-Efficient Dimensions】: Measuring 40x30x80 cm, this log rack is a practical and stylish solution for log storage in any indoor space 【Stylish Design】: With its unique aesthetics, this fireplace log holder enhances your home's elegance while keeping logs organized 【Enhanced Drying】: Elevate your firewood with this rack to improve airflow, preventing rot and promoting efficient drying 【Large Storage】: The firewood holder offers ample space for logs, ensuring a steady supply for your fireplace throughout the winter 【Durable Material】: This stainless steel firewood rack is - and perfect for maintaining logs even in humid environments
£54.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk