vidaXL firewood rack black - steel wood holder/log stand 110x30x61 cm - robust, versatile storage solution for indoor use
vidaXL Firewood Rack Black 110x30x61 cm Steel, firewood holder, wood rack, fireplace log holder, firewood storage, log holder, firewood storage rack
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery
vidaXL Firewood Rack Black 110x30x61 cm Steel, firewood holder, wood rack, fireplace log holder, firewood storage, log holder, firewood storage rack
In stock
£55.55
Free Delivery
vidaXL Firewood Rack Black 110x30x61 cm Steel, firewood holder, wood rack, fireplace log holder, firewood storage, log holder, firewood storage rack
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.68
Free Delivery
Firewood Rack Black Steel 110x30x61cm Powder-Coated Logs Storage Indoor/Outdoor
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.93
GBP 57.93 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Firewood Rack Black 110x30x61 cm Steel, firewood holder, wood rack, fireplace log holder, firewood storage, log holder, firewood storage rack
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.82
Free Delivery
Similar products
(White, 108 x 64.5 x 109 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Firewood Rack Log Stand Multi Colours 108x64.5x109/77cm
£100.79
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Firewood Rack Cold-rolled steel Fireplace Log Holder Wood Storage vidaXL
£38.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Firewood Rack Matt Black 110X28X214cm Steel, Black
£83.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Firewood Rack Anthracite 25x25x100 cm Cold-rolled steel, fireplace log holder, log holder, log stand, indoor log storage, fire wood rack
£46.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Firewood Rack, Firewood Log Rack for Fireplace Wood Storage, Log Store Holder for Outdoor or Indoor, Fireplace Log Holder, White Steel
£83.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery