vidaXL Firewood Rack, Firewood Log Rack for Fireplace Wood Storage, Log Store Holder for Outdoor or Indoor, Fireplace Log Holder, White Steel

vidaXL Firewood Rack Log Store Holder - White Steel Fireplace Log Stand 60x40x80 cm - Sturdy and Weather

Used Offers from

vidaXL Firewood Rack, Firewood Log Rack for Fireplace Wood Storage, Log Store Holder for Outdoor or Indoor, Fireplace Log Holder, White Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£76.99
Free Delivery

(white, 60 x 40 x 80 cm) vidaXL Firewood Rack Fireplace Log Store Firewood Log Rack Log Holder Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£76.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Firewood Rack, Firewood Log Rack for Fireplace Wood Storage, Log Store Holder for Outdoor or Indoor, Fireplace Log Holder, White Steel

In stock
£91.10
Free Delivery

Firewood Rack Fireplace Log Store Firewood Log Rack Log Holder Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Firewood Rack, Firewood Log Rack for Fireplace Wood Storage, Log Store Holder for Outdoor or Indoor, Fireplace Log Holder, White Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£109.40
Free Delivery

vidaXL Firewood Rack, Firewood Log Rack for Fireplace Wood Storage, Log Store Holder for Outdoor or Indoor, Fireplace Log Holder, White Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£110.53
Free Delivery

vidaXL Firewood Rack, Firewood Log Rack for Fireplace Wood Storage, Log Store Holder for Outdoor or Indoor, Fireplace Log Holder, White Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£114.46
Free Delivery

vidaXL Firewood Rack, Firewood Log Rack for Fireplace Wood Storage, Log Store Holder for Outdoor or Indoor, Fireplace Log Holder, White Steel

In stock
£114.46
Free Delivery

vidaXL Firewood Rack, Firewood Log Rack for Fireplace Wood Storage, Log Store Holder for Outdoor or Indoor, Fireplace Log Holder, White Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£114.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Firewood Rack, Firewood Log Rack for Fireplace Wood Storage, Log Store Holder for Outdoor or Indoor, Fireplace Log Holder, White Steel

Cheapest offer

This firewood rack is an ideal solution for neatly storing your firewood.
£76.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk