vidaXL Firewood Rack White 40x40x40 cm Cold-rolled steel fireplace log holder

Used Offers from

vidaXL Firewood Rack White 40x40x40 cm Cold-rolled steel fireplace log holder

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Firewood Rack, Firewood Racks, Firewood Rack vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery

Firewood Rack White 40x40x40cm Cold-Rolled Steel Indoor Log Holder 30kg Capacity

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.68
GBP 44.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Firewood Rack White 40x40x40 cm Cold-rolled steel fireplace log holder

Cheapest offer

Keep your logs arranged and simple to access with this sturdy and stable firewood rack! Robust and stable: Cold-rolled steel is a type of...
£35.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com