Vidaxl Five Piece Travel Luggage Set Red, Red

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£96.99
Delivery from £3.95

Travel Luggage Set 5 Piece Lightweight Bag Trolley Suitcase Organiser vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.99
Free Delivery

5 pcs Trolleys Travel Luggage Trolley Suitcase Set Red

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£97.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dining Set Pinewood White 70x70x73.8cm Table + 2 Chairs Compact 110kg SolidBuild
£207.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Outdoor Table and Chair Set Five Piece Furniture Solid Acacia Wood Brown
£378.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(3.96 m) vidaXL Five Piece Trampoline Set Safety Net Pad Rain Cover Ladder Multi Sizes
Free Delivery
vidaXL Five Piece Folding Dining Set MDF Black, Black
£154.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Five Piece Travel Luggage Set Red, Red

Cheapest offer

In this sustainable luggage set you can easily pack all your bagage. Because of the different size of the trolleys the set is suitable for small getaways and big travels. The pull-out telescopic handles and the 2 wheels underneath the trolleys make this set practical when used. The trolleys are made of fabric (100% polyester) with PVC coating. The edges of the trolleys are additionally lined so they are resilient. The luggage set is delivered including a handy travel bag and toiletry bag. When you store the trolleys it's possible to interlock them so you only have to find a storage place for the biggest trolley. In this way you can save a lot of extra space! This 5 part luggage set is available in red and black. Features: Colour: Red Number of luggage: 5 Material: Fabric with PVC coating Telescopic handle: yes Wheels per trolley: 2 Trolley S: 51 x 35 x 18 cm Trolley M: 61 x 40 x 21 cm Trolley L: 71 x 45 x 23 cm Travel bag: 28 x 38 x 11 cm Toiletry bag: 24 x 14 x 11 cm Fabric: Polyester
£96.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk