vidaXL Foldable Dog Playpen with Carrying Bag Black 145x145x61 cm, Black

vidaXL Foldable Dog Playpen with Carrying Bag Black 145x145x61 cm Pet Run Cage

Used Offers from

vidaXL Foldable Dog Playpen with Carrying Bag Black 145x145x61 cm, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Foldable Dog Playpen with Carrying Bag Folding Pet Exercise Kennel Puppy Cat Run Sleeping Cage Indoor Outdoor Black 145x145x61 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.99
50.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

vidaXL Foldable Dog Playpen 145x145x61 cm with Carrying Bag, 8 Panels, Portable Steel Frame, Black/Cream - 171008

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

Foldable Dog Playpen with Carrying Bag Portable Travel Soft Fabric Pet Pen

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.80
Free Delivery

Foldable Dog Playpen with Carrying Bag Kennel Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Foldable Dog Playpen with Carrying Bag Folding Pet Exercise Kennel Puppy Cat Run Sleeping Cage Indoor Outdoor Black 145x145x61 cm

In stock
£62.57
Free Delivery

vidaXL Foldable Dog Playpen with Carrying Bag Folding Pet Exercise Kennel Puppy Cat Run Sleeping Cage Indoor Outdoor Black 145x145x61 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£75.46
Free Delivery

vidaXL Foldable Dog Playpen with Carrying Bag Folding Pet Exercise Kennel Puppy Cat Run Sleeping Cage Indoor Outdoor Black 145x145x61 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£75.46
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £48.99

vidaXL Foldable Dog Playpen with Carrying Bag Black 145x145x61 cm, Black

Cheapest offer

This foldable dog playpen is ideal for training dogs, use as a sleeping area or a play area to run around. This playpen, with the dimensions of 145x145x61 cm, is perfect for using at home or travelling. It includes a carrying bag for convenient storage. It is lightweight and yet very sturdy, thanks to the strong steel frame. The mesh roof and door can be opened or closed quickly with the zipper. The side nets ensure good air circulation and great visibility. Additionally, the side pockets are suitable to keep small items, like toys. This run cage can be easily stored with its foldable design when not in use. Intended for Pet use only. Features: Colour: Black and cream Material: Polyester, steel Dimensions: 145 x 145 x 61 cm (W x D x H) Size of each panel: 58 x 61 cm (W x H) Includes 8 panels Sturdy frame With zipper Foldable design Specifications: Dimensions: H:61.0 x W:145.0 x D:145.0 cm Colour: Black Material: Polyester Model Number: 171008
£49.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk