Vidaxl Folding Garden Chairs 2 Pcs Texilene Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

2x Folding Garden Chairs Textilene Grey Outdoor Chair Seating Furniture vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Outdoor Dining Chair 62x59x93cm Grey Textilene Steel Foldable Set of 2 for Patio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.80
GBP 85.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Folding Garden Chairs Set of 2 Acacia Wood & Textilene Foldable Outdoor Patio Ch

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.05
Free Delivery

Folding Garden Chairs Set of 2 Acacia Wood & Textilene Foldable Outdoor Patio Ch

£97.05
Free Delivery

Folding Garden Chairs Set of 2 Acacia Wood & Textilene Foldable Outdoor Patio Ch

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.99
Free Delivery

Folding Garden Chairs Set of 2 Acacia Wood & Textilene Foldable Outdoor Patio Ch

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.05
Free Delivery

Folding Garden Chairs Set of 2 Acacia Wood & Textilene Foldable Outdoor Patio Ch

£100.99
Free Delivery

Folding Garden Chairs Set of 2 Acacia Wood & Textilene Foldable Outdoor Patio Ch

£111.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vidaxl Folding Garden Chairs 2 Pcs Texilene Grey

Cheapest offer

This contemporary outdoor dining chair set will become a real eye-catcher in your garden or dining room, or on your patio. The comfortable chairs have a solid powder-coated steel construction. Thanks to the strong textilene fabric, our chairs are weather resistant and easy to clean. Additionally, the chairs can be folded to save space when not in use. Take a load off and enjoy your outdoor living space on these durable garden dining chairs! Delivery includes 2 textilene dining chairs.
£69.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Bamboo Folding Bench
£63.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Folding garden table 160x85x75 cm. Brown Solid Eucalyptus Wood Foldable Outdoor
£123.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bistro Set Three Piece Plastic Green Outdoor Folding Table and Chairs
£104.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Folding Garden Table 120X70X75 Cm Solid Teak Wood
£141.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery