vidaXL Folding Garden Dining Table ?90x75 cm Solid Teak Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£165.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Folding Dining Table Patio Outdoor Dinner Desk Garden

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£166.99
Free Delivery

Folding Dining Table Outdoor Dinner Table Coffee Table Solid Teak Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Bamboo Folding Bench
£68.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Garden Chairs 6 pcs - Anthracite Fabric & Solid Wood - Durable Outdoor Seats for Patio, Deck, Balcony, or Garden
£320.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bistro Set Three Piece Plastic Green Outdoor Folding Table and Chairs
£127.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Garden Dining Table ?90x75 cm Solid Teak Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

Looking for something more refined and eye-catching for your outdoor space? This wooden dining table is an optimal choice for you! Constructed from extremely durable teak hard wood, this piece of teak furniture has been seasoned, kiln dried and then fine sanded to give a very smooth appearance. Teak wood is known for its exceptional strength and weather resistance, making it far more suitable for garden furniture than any other kind of wood. Teak wood is the perfect choice if you want to purchase a long lasting piece of garden furniture. Thanks to the folding design, the garden table can be easily folded to save space when not in use. Note: In order to extend the life of your outdoor furniture, we recommend you to clean it regularly and do not leave it outdoors without protection unnecessarily.Clean: Use a mild soap solution.Storing: If possible, store in a cool, dry place indoors. If the product is stored outdoors, protect it with a waterproof cover. Wipe and dry the excess water or s
£165.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk