Folding Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Picnic Table Solid Teak Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Folding Garden Table 45x45x45 cm Solid Teak Wood

Folding Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Picnic Table Solid Teak Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.39
Free Delivery

Square Solid Teak Wood Folding Garden Patio Dining Coffee Table - 45x45x45 cm

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.95
Free Delivery

Folding Garden Table Natural Teak Hardwood 45x45x45cm Weatherproof Outdoor Patio

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.72
GBP 82.72 / Unit
Free Delivery
Folding Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Picnic Table Solid Teak Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Medium Wood, Dark Wood / Shape: Octagonal, Square, Round / Minimum Length: 45 cm / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 45 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor & Outdoor / UPC: 8719883827452 / Year Manufactured: 1960 / MPN: 48977 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22039241598 / Object Shape: square / Item Length: 45 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Brown / Department: Adults / Item Height: 45 cm / Style: Rustic / Features: Foldable / Finish: Sanded / Room: Patio, Outdoor / Item Width: 45 cm / Minimum Width: 45 cm / Pattern: Solid / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Item Diameter: 45 cm / Tabletop Material: Teak / Material: Teak / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: VidaXL Folding Garden Table 45x45x45 cm Solid Teak Wood / Maximum Width: 45 cm / Brand: vidaXL / Tabletop Thickness: 5 cm / Maximum Length: 45 cm / Type: Garden Table, Side Table / EAN: 8719883827452 / GTIN: 8719883827452 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Garden / Item Weight: 3.12 kg, 3.24 kg, 2.74 kg
£80.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Bamboo Folding Bench
£63.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Folding Garden Table 90X75 Cm Solid Wood Acacia Garden Tables
£85.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bistro Set Three Piece Plastic Green Outdoor Folding Table and Chairs
£104.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Teak Wood Folding Garden Dining Table Outdoor Patio Furniture Stand
£141.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery