vidaXL Folding Garden Table 60x60x75 cm Solid Teak Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£91.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Folding Garden Table 75cm Outdoor Wooden Furniture

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£93.99
Free Delivery

Folding Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Picnic Table Solid Teak Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.99
Free Delivery

Garden Table 60x60x75 cm Natural Teak Wood Foldable Fine Sanded Outdoor Patio

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.71
GBP 116.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Bamboo Folding Bench
£68.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Garden Chairs 6 pcs - Anthracite Fabric & Solid Wood - Durable Outdoor Seats for Patio, Deck, Balcony, or Garden
£312.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bistro Set Three Piece Plastic Green Outdoor Folding Table and Chairs
£127.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Garden Table 60x60x75 cm Solid Teak Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

Enjoy a nice afternoon tea with your friends around our wooden garden table! This table will bring a touch of charm to your patio, deck or other outdoor spaces! Constructed from extremely durable teak hard wood, this piece of teak furniture has been seasoned, kiln dried and then fine sanded to give a very smooth appearance. Teak wood is known for its exceptional strength and weather resistance, making it far more suitable for garden furniture than any other kind of wood. Teak wood is the perfect choice if you want to purchase a long lasting piece of garden furniture. When not in use, you can fold it away to save space. Please note that wood is a natural product and can show imperfections. EU responsible party Haba Trading B.V. Mary Kingsleystraat 1 5928SK Venlo The Netherlands Compliance-safety@vidaxl.com Features: Material: Fine sanded teak hard wood with waterbase finish Dimensions: 60 x 60 x 75 cm (L x W x H ) Foldable: Yes Weather resistant Specifications: Dimensions: H:75.0 x W:60
£91.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk