Vidaxl Folding Shower Enclosure 3 Panels Esg 130X138 Cm Black Shower Enclosures

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Folding Shower Enclosure 3 Panels Esg 130X138 Cm Black Shower Enclosures

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£158.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Folding Shower Enclosure 3 Panels ESG Black Door - 130x138 cm, 6 mm Safety Glass, Adjustable 130-131 cm, 147191

3-5 days
£170.99
Free Delivery

Folding Shower Enclosure 3 Panels ESG Black Door Cubicle Bath Cabin vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Folding Shower Enclosure Bathroom Washroom Shower Cabin Cabinet Screen Cubicle Folding Bathtub Wall Attachment ESG 80x140 cm Black
£148.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Folding Shower Enclosure 3 Panels Esg 130X138 Cm Black Shower Enclosures

Cheapest offer

Featuring a slick and space-saving design, our shower enclosure will add a truly user-friendly and fabulous addition to your bathroom. Made of ESG (single-layer safety glass) and black-plated profiles, the shower enclosure is easy to clean and fits perfectly into any modern bathroom.
£158.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)