Vidaxl Footrest Black 43.5X32.5X10.5 Cm

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Footrest Black 43.5X32.5X10.5 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Footrest Black Office Ottoman Small Footstool Tilt Angle Adjustable

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Ergonomic Footrest Black | Durable HIPS Material | Adjustable Height | Office and Home Use | Non-Slip Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
27.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Footrest Black 43.5X32.5X10.5 Cm, Black

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Ergonomic Footrest Black | Durable HIPS Material | Adjustable Height | Office and Home Use | Non-Slip Design

In stock
£33.07
Free Delivery

Footrest Black Office Ottoman Small Footstool Tilt Angle Adjustable vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

Footrest Ergonomic Black HIPS 43.5x32.5x10.5cm 2-Height Adjustable Anti-Slip XL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.49
GBP 34.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Ergonomic Footrest Black | Durable HIPS Material | Adjustable Height | Office and Home Use | Non-Slip Design

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.70
Free Delivery

vidaXL Ergonomic Footrest Black | Durable HIPS Material | Adjustable Height | Office and Home Use | Non-Slip Design

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vidaxl Footrest Black 50X30.5X17 Cm
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Folding Footrest Black And Silver Textilene And Aluminium
£72.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Garden Footstool with Cushion Black Solid Wood Pine
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Footrest Black 43.5X32.5X10.5 Cm

Cheapest offer

The footrest, standing out with the ergonomic design, is ideal for you to relax your legs in your office while working, or at home after a long day.
£23.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)