vidaXL Free Standing Awning 400x300 cm Anthracite, Black

Free Standing Awning 4x3m Blue White Polyester Fabric Steel Frame Anthracite Sun

Used Offers from

vidaXL Free Standing Awning 400x300 cm Anthracite, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£368.99
Free Delivery

Free Standing Awning Canopy Garden Canopy Sunshade Outdoor Shelter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£440.39
Free Delivery

Free Standing Awning 4x3m Blue White Polyester Fabric Steel Frame Anthracite Sun

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£455.22
GBP 455.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Free Standing Awning Canopy Garden Canopy Sunshade Outdoor Shelter vidaXL

£472.79
Free Delivery

Free Standing Awning Canopy Garden Canopy Sunshade Outdoor Shelter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£527.25
Free Delivery

Free Standing Awning Canopy Garden Canopy Sunshade Outdoor Shelter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£565.01
Free Delivery

NEW Free Standing Awning Canopy Garden Canopy Sunshade Outdoor Shelter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£565.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Free Standing Awning 3x3 m Cream, Cream
£347.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Free Standing Awning 300x300cm Anthracite Outdoor Umbrella Sunshade
£333.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Free Standing Awning Canopy Garden Canopy Sunshade Outdoor Shelter vidaXL
£598.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Free Standing Awning Blue and White 500x300 cm Fabric and Steel, Blue
£495.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Free Standing Awning 400x300 cm Anthracite, Black

Cheapest offer

This water-repellent free standing awning is an ideal choice for gatherings in your garden or on the patio. With a durable powder-coated steel frame and weather-resistant polyester canopy, this awning can be erected on any flat surface. Meanwhile, it is very sturdy and strong. The awning can be opened and closed smoothly. This double-sided awning will keep your family and friends cool in the shade and shielded from the sun's UV rays. Features: Colour: Anthracite Material: Powder-coated steel, 100% polyester with PU coating Dimensions: 400 x 300 x 300 cm (L x W x H) Steel base: 90 x 60 cm (L x W) UV and weather resistant Water, dirt and dust repellent Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:300 x W:400 x D:300 cm Weight: 18.6 kg Colour: Black Material: Fabric Model Number: 145886
£368.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk