Vidaxl Gabion Basket Galvanised Steel 200X30X100 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£93.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gabion Basket Steel 200x30x100cm Outdoor Garden Basket Wall Wire Fence

3-5 days
£100.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gabion Basket Galvanised Steel 200x30x100 cm, Silver

3 to 5 days
£101.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gabion basket Silver Galvanised Steel 200x30x100cm Heavy Duty 3.5mm Mesh Strong

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.70
GBP 125.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £41.99

Vidaxl Gabion Basket Galvanised Steel 200X30X100 Cm

Cheapest offer

This gabion basket has been specifically designed as a decorative and sound-insulating garden barrier.
£93.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)