Vidaxl Gabion Hooks 100 Pcs Galvanised Steel 15 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL 100x Gabion Hooks Sturdy Stable Durable Solid Spacer Distance Holders Fences Gates Barriers Accessories Galvanised Steel 15cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 100x Gabion Hooks Galvanised Steel 15cm Gabion Spacer Distance Holder

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gabion Hooks 100 pcs Galvanised Steel 15 cm, Silver

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 100x Gabion Hooks Sturdy Stable Durable Solid Spacer Distance Holders Fences Gates Barriers Accessories Galvanised Steel 15cm

In stock
£17.64
Free Delivery

Gabion hooks Silver Galvanised Steel 15cm x Ø3.5mm Distance Holders 100pcs Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.58
GBP 19.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 100x Gabion Hooks Sturdy Stable Durable Solid Spacer Distance Holders Fences Gates Barriers Accessories Galvanised Steel 15cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.95
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Gabion Hooks 100 Pcs Galvanised Steel 15 Cm

Cheapest offer

These gabion hooks serve as distance holders, increase the stability of the gabion, and prevent deformation when filling the gabions with stones.
£13.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)