Vidaxl Garden Bench 120 Cm Solid Acacia Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£102.99
Free Delivery

Solid Acacia Wood Garden Bench 120cm Outdoor Patio Furniture Seating vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.99
Free Delivery

Garden Bench Solid Acacia Wood 120x60x89cm Folding Outdoor Natural Oil-Finish UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.67
GBP 126.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

120cm Acacia Garden Bench Solid Wood Outdoor Patio Park Seat Natural Finish

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.05
Free Delivery

120cm Acacia Garden Bench Solid Wood Outdoor Patio Park Seat Natural Finish

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.05
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Bench 120 Cm Solid Acacia Wood

Cheapest offer

This solid acacia wood bench exudes an elegant charm and will make a great addition to your garden, patio, or terrace.
£102.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Bench Gabion Design 183x41x60.5 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown
£106.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Glider Bench Textilene and Steel Loveseat Bench Black/Brown vidaXL
£114.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench 120 cm Grey Poly Rattan and Solid Acacia Wood UK HOT
£52.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench 120 cm HDPE Black Wood Look
£139.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bamboo Folding Bench
£63.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery