Vidaxl Garden Bench 95 Cm Iron Antique White

vidaXL Garden Bench 95cm Iron Antique White Outdoor Patio Yard Seat Chair

Vidaxl Garden Bench 95 Cm Iron Antique White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£144.99
Free Delivery

Garden Bench Outdoor Bench Seat Patio Park Bench Chair Iron Antique vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.99
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Bench 95 Cm Iron Antique White

Cheapest offer

Our captivating, antique-style, as well as functional bench will definitely add a great elegance to your porch or backyard. Featuring an aesthetical and decorative look, this garden bench will be an absolute eye-catcher on your patio. Made of wrought iron, the metal chair combines durability with charm, and thus perfectly suitable for outdoor use. Additionally, the wide seat will provide a comfortable seating experience for you. The bench is easy to assemble.
£144.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Bench Gabion Design 183x41x60.5 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown
£106.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Glider Bench Textilene and Steel Loveseat Bench Black/Brown vidaXL
£114.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench 120 cm Grey Poly Rattan and Solid Acacia Wood UK HOT
£52.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench 120 cm HDPE Black Wood Look
£139.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bamboo Folding Bench
£63.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery