vidaXL Garden Bench with Cushion Brown 116x46x57 cm Poly Rattan, Brown

vidaXL Garden Bench Patio Outdoor Bench Seat with Cushion Brown Poly Rattan

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Bench with Cushion Brown 116x46x57 cm Poly Rattan, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£105.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Bench Patio Outdoor Bench Seat with Cushion Brown Poly Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£106.99
Free Delivery

Garden Bench With Cushion Brown 116X46X57 Cm Poly Rattan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.05
Free Delivery

Garden Bench With Cushion Brown 116X46X57 Cm Poly Rattan

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.05
Free Delivery

Garden Bench Patio Outdoor Seat with Cushion Brown Poly Rattan vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.19
Free Delivery

Garden Bench Brown PE Rattan Powder-Coated Steel 116x46x57 cm Cream Cushion Seat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.91
GBP 130.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Bench With Cushion Brown 116X46X57 Cm Poly Rattan

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Bench 120 cm HDPE Black Wood Look
£167.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bamboo Folding Bench
£68.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Garden Bench with Storage with Door Solid Teak Wood Outdoor Seating vidaXL
£367.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench Gabion Design 183x41x60.5 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown
£105.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench Gabion Design 63x44x42 cm Solid Wood Douglas, Brown
£50.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Garden Bench with Cushion Brown 116x46x57 cm Poly Rattan, Brown

Cheapest offer

This trendy garden bench with cushion, combining both style and function, is surely meant to be the centrepiece of your garden, patio, and any other living space. EU responsible party Haba Trading B.V. Mary Kingsleystraat 1 5928SK Venlo The Netherlands Compliance-safety@vidaxl.com Features: Durable material: PE rattan, also known as poly rattan, is weather resistant and easy to clean. It remains beautiful on the outside for a long period of time. It's more economical than other materials while offering great quality, convenience, and an aesthetic look Ample storage: The garden seat provides ample storage space inside to keep your multiple items well-organised and within reach. The water-resistant PVC liner keeps the contents dry. The hook helps to hold the lid when opening Sturdy and stable frame: The powder-coated steel frame makes the park bench sturdy and stable for daily outdoor use Comfortable seating: The thickly padded seat cushion provides ultimate comfort during your sitting t
£105.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk