4x Garden Chairs Cotton Rope and Steel Black Outdoor Patio Armchair vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Chairs 4 pcs Cotton Rope and Steel Black, Black

4x Garden Chairs Cotton Rope and Steel Black Outdoor Patio Armchair vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.79
Free Delivery

Garden chair set 4-piece Black Cotton Rope on Powder-Coated Steel 56x53.5x85.5cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.31
GBP 165.31 / Unit
Free Delivery
4x Garden Chairs Cotton Rope and Steel Black Outdoor Patio Armchair vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 4 / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Maximum Armrest Height: 63.5 / Set Includes: Chair / Material: Metal / MPN: 312156 / Item Length: 56 cm / Colour: Black / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 1 / Type: Garden Chair / Department: Adults / Seat Depth: 42 cm / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 85.5 Centimeters / Seat Height: 43 cm / Style: Retro / Item Weight: 15.11 kg / Item Width: 53.5 Centimeters / Armrest Height: 63.5 Centimeters
£160.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Reclining Garden Chairs With Cushions 2 Pcs Black Poly Rattan
£339.99
170.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Acacia Wood Garden Chairs with Cream Cushions- 2 Piece Set for Outdoor, Patio, Garden or Deck- Rustic Design
£188.07
94.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Rocking Chair Light Grey 92 x 70 x 108cm HDPE
£108.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Reclining Garden Chairs with Cushions Grey Poly Rattan Recliner
£193.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Reclining Chairs 2 Pcs Plastic Anthracite
£124.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery