vidaXL Garden Dining Chairs 2 pcs Solid Wood Acacia, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£161.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Dining Chairs 2 pcs Solid Wood Acacia

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£162.99
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Chairs 3 Pcs Solid Wood Acacia

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.05
Free Delivery

Garden dining chairs 2pcs Natural acacia 62x59x88cm Solid wooden fishbone slats

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.25
GBP 199.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Chairs 3 Pcs Solid Wood Acacia

£244.05
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Chairs 3 Pcs Solid Wood Acacia

£381.05
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Chairs 3 Pcs Solid Wood Acacia

£486.05
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Chairs 3 Pcs Solid Wood Acacia

£666.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Dining Chairs 2 pcs Stackable Grey Poly Rattan
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(black, 2) vidaXL Stackable Garden Chairs Outdoor Chairs Dining Chair Textilene Fabric
£55.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Dining Chairs 2 pcs Solid Wood Acacia, Brown

Cheapest offer

These garden dining chairs with fishbone pattern slats are a perfect addition to your garden and terrace, creating a lasting impression! Maximum 110 kg per seat. Features: Durable material: Solid acacia wood is a beautiful natural material. Acacia wood is a tropical hardwood, which is dense, sturdy, and durable Stable frame: The wooden frame of the dining chair ensures sturdiness and stability Comfortable seating: The garden chair is designed with armrests and a chevron pattern backrest to offer you a comfortable seating experience Unique design: Featuring a distinctive diagonal slat pattern, the wooden chairs attract the attention of any onlooker. Good to know: To make assembly as easy as possible, each product is delivered with a manual Maximum load capacity: 110 kg Delivery contains: 2 x Dining chair Specifications: Dimensions: H:88.0 x W:62.0 x D:59.0 cm Colour: Brown Material: Acacia Wood Model Number: 362227
£161.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk